JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader

JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA
$41,800
Contact the seller
Call me back
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 1 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 2 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 3 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 4 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 5 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 6 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 7 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 8 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 9 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 10 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 11 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 12 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 13 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 14 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 15 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 16 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 17 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 18 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 19 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 20 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 21 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 22 - Machineryline
JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader | Image 23 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/23
$41,800
Net price
PLN 126,900
≈ €29,040
$51,414
Gross price
Notify me when price changes
Brand: JCB
Year of manufacture: 2007
Location: Poland Nowa Słupia7520 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: more than 1 month
Machineryline ID: QX50778
Axles
Number of axles: 2
Axle configuration: 4x4
Condition
Condition: used
Additional services

More details — JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA backhoe loader

KOPARKA ŁADOWARKA / JCB / 3 CX / DUZE KOŁA
ROK PROD. 2007
RADIO CD
2 OSIE
NAPĘD 4 X 4
FOTEL OBRACANY
KOŁA SKRETNE
TYLNE RAMIĘ TELESKOPOWE
WIDŁY DO PALET
WYJŚCIE NA MŁOT
RÓWNE KOŁA
LYZKA PRZEDNIA OTWIERANA
KUPIONA W POLSKIM SALONIEĄ
STAN IDEALNY
..................................................................................
CENA NA EXPORT 126 900 ZŁ

NA POLSKE 126 900 ZŁ + VAT .
..................................................................................
Nasza firma oferuje pełne wsparcie w finansowaniu, w tym szybkie decyzje leasingowe i kredytowe. Współpracujemy z wieloma renomowanymi podmiotami finansującymi. Oferta dla nowych firm i firm z trudną sytuacją finansową. Decyzja leasingowa w 2 godziny!.

Jesteśmy otwarci 6 dni w tygodniu: Pn-Pt w godz. 06:00 - 16:00, Sob, w godz.06:00 - 15:00.
Prosimy o wcześniejszy kontakt telefoniczny show contacts
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
$38,870 €27,000 ≈ US$30,380
Backhoe loader
2007
Poland, Lubartów
DAWID GWÓŹDŹ
Contact the seller
$44,800 PLN 136,000 ≈ €31,120
Backhoe loader
2007
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
$41,510 PLN 126,000 ≈ €28,830
Backhoe loader
2006
Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
$50,060 €34,780 ≈ US$39,130
Backhoe loader
2007
Poland, Podegrodzie
Dyrek Maszyny Budowlane
Contact the seller
$49,070 €34,090 ≈ US$38,360
Backhoe loader
2007
Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Podegrodzie
Dyrek Maszyny Budowlane
Contact the seller
$43,150 PLN 131,000 ≈ €29,980
Backhoe loader
2008
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
$48,080 €33,400 ≈ US$37,590
Backhoe loader
2007
Poland, Podegrodzie
Dyrek Maszyny Budowlane
Contact the seller
$40,190 PLN 122,000 ≈ €27,920
Backhoe loader
2005
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
$41,750 €29,000 ≈ US$32,630
Backhoe loader
2010
Poland, Lubartów
DAWID GWÓŹDŹ
Contact the seller
$43,470 €30,200 ≈ US$33,980
Backhoe loader
2004
Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Podegrodzie
Dyrek Maszyny Budowlane
Contact the seller
$52,050 PLN 158,000 ≈ €36,160
Backhoe loader
2010
Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
$52,050 PLN 158,000 ≈ €36,160
Backhoe loader
2010
Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Gmina Chełmiec
Polmas
Contact the seller
$36,710 €25,500 ≈ US$28,700
Backhoe loader
1992
Power 81 kW (110 HP) Axle configuration 4x4
Poland, Nowe Iganie
AUTOIGANIE
Contact the seller
$39,590 €27,500 ≈ US$30,950
Backhoe loader
2007
Fuel diesel
Lithuania, Kužiai
JOINT STOCK COMPANY KASLITA
Contact the seller
$38,720 €26,900 ≈ US$30,270
Backhoe loader
2007
Estonia, Koidula
SPECMACHINES
Contact the seller
$45,460 PLN 138,000 ≈ €31,580
Backhoe loader
2008
Poland, Bodzentyn
PUH GRZEGORZ ZYGUŁA
Contact the seller
$41,030 €28,500 ≈ US$32,070
Backhoe loader
2007
Power 68.6 kW (93.33 HP)
Croatia, Banova Jaruga
Contact the seller
$44,300 PLN 134,500 ≈ €30,780
Backhoe loader
2013
4,800 m/h
Power 55.13 kW (75 HP) Fuel diesel Load cap. 2,000 kg Digging depth 3.7 m
Poland, Nowy Sącz
Sek-Bud
Contact the seller
$46,060 €32,000 ≈ US$36,010
Backhoe loader
2006
8,624 m/h
Poland, Sochaczew
PHU Kopalnia Nowa Wieś
Contact the seller
$41,030 €28,500 ≈ US$32,070
Backhoe loader
2007
Croatia, Banova Jaruga
Contact the seller
Other models in the section "JCB backhoe loaders"